HOW TO USE THIS DIRECTORY:
Click “STATE” to sort by State so you can locate one of our students or graduates near you.
At the left, adjust the “SHOW” to 100 so you can more easily scan the entries.
At the bottom, click “NEXT” to advance to the next page of entries. 

Your Name
Last Name
Company
City
State
Primary Phone #
Alt Phone #
Rosemarie (Rose)StewartFORT SASKATCHEWANAB7809664434
AlexisMisnerAleda Massage therapyRed deerAb4035982358
DonnaSmithAPOAE+49 15254783672+49 15254783610
TammyJoeAnchorages affordable massageAnchorageAk90771763069077176303
SarahMcConahayKetchikanAk9079820990
StephanieMooreBirminghamAL2059074419
MarcusDunningEasy WellnessChelseaAl2564043264
JoyceHuntJoyous Life MassagePrattvilleAlabama33471701143345689993
TammyJoeAnchorage's Affordable massageAnchorageAlaska907-717-6303
BrendaLaxTherapeutic MassageClarksvilleAR479-970-2406
JuliaLambHot SpringsAR5012762983
GeneCarpenterBody ElementalPhoenixArizona913-269-3982
RebeccaKopecTucsonArizona52054895995207228134
BrendaSiddellN/AColtArkansas87036209698703181291
BrendaSiddellN/AColtArkansas87032609698703181291
CynthiaFrosoniLooksMountain HomeArkansas87032182379082850482
CynthiaFrosoniLooksMountain HomeArkansas87032182379082850482
HarukoHataActive Osteopathy PukekohePukekoheAuckland6421188629464211886294
RichardBowleyXcape Therapeutic Spa and WellnessGlendaleAZ62321990596233260941
DavidSpencerCustomized BodyworkPhoenixAZ214-587-3453
PatricePetersonScottsdaleAZ6025866729
MarjorieFurlowMending Place Massage LlCTempeAZ6193920922
KathrynD'AddamioKate D Massage + MovementTucsonAZ520.609.2159
RichardMillerPush Back the ClockTucsonAZ5204880944
ShenetteCrossVailAz50998010985099801098
CarlotaSan JuanLadysmithB.C1250245371612506198872
MarcoGilbertiRodengo SaianoBrescia3293532055
NormaJohnsonCaring HandzQuesnelBritish Columbia1250992583612509838415
LuereeBartonHealing TouchAnaheimCA7143947339
SynnamonBethelArcadiaCA6266220761
HarueWiedlinBERKELEYCA510-919-8955
JoyEbuen-YraRelax with JoyDaly CityCa65078421094156067826
ShilohLightburnCustom WellnessGrand TerraceCa81845523689092135537
ShilohLightburnCustom wellnessGrand TerraceCa81845523689092135537
PamelaGuntzelHawthorneCA3104829827
EyikoAbarcaMuscletherapytx.comLos AngelesCA3108770419
KristinJacobs HardcastleThe R&R RoomMaderaCa559-346-8202
April JoyRodriguezAmeliorate HealthMilpitasCA85828264884085085689
LoriHamiltonMission ViejoCA2069418940
MARYANNSUMARAGAMARYANN'S AROMATHERAPY AND WELLNESMODESTOCA209-872-9918209-872-9918
carolinekieffer-rosalmontagueca53034020275303402028
ErinCahillR & R Wellness StudioMorgan HillCA4087017734
HeatherGabelKnead Balance MassageNorthridgeCa3106175258
MatthewHissongHyht Therapypalmdaleca661-917-7344
MarcieDeCarliRejuvenate Tgerapeutic & Sports MassagePetalumaCA7076963055
AndreaGarciaPomonaCA62626744379095424706
YessicaGarcia MendozaPomonaCA6262105342
DarleneUyekiRocklinCA916-521-2311
BenGunnSelfSan DiegoCa7602013916
EbonyMorrisHeaven~Essence MTSan JoseCA66925260424083761345
KathrynPavlackaSan JoseCA4082345306
LynnMaeyamaMassage WorksTorranceCA310-749-9330
EvelynOlivasOlivas Therapeutic/Sports BodyworkVacavilleCA51036850467077183967
EvelynOlivasOlivas Therapeutic/Sports BodyworkVacavilleCA51036850467077183967
EileenGilanianValley CenterCA7602701951
BrandiHolguinWhittierCA56256543965625654396
LesaLotitoSanta ClaritaCa.6614357655
JacquelyneYoungquistCopperopolisCalifornia2096841956
JacquelyneYoungquistCopperopolisCalifornia2096841956
ILIARODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZCOVINACALIFORNIA62648801087874773212
HeatherNegreteHesperiaCalifornia9093315747
RamiroVargasNapaCalifornia(707)648-6381
Anatoly LemenovLemenovSport Massage & Healing ArtsSan FranciscoCalifornia4155091621
MariaMartinezSan FranciscoCalifornia4157301128
MartaLineroTarzanaCalifornia818-439-7943
YajayraGrossVenturaCalifornia8053204132
YajayraGrossVenturaCalifornia8053204132
LauraMartinezAuroraCo7203941927
RoseEsparzaRose's Professional Massage TherapyEvansCO9706917095none
GayleTanakaTranquil Health Massage & Wellness Center, LLCFort CollinsCO970-219-9135
DianaHolyoakDiana's Healing MassageFruitaCO97027048039702704803
LindaYentesHighlands RanchCO207-322-2940
Melodie L GonzalezGonzalezClay in the Potter's Hands, LLCParkerCO720-253-7369970-620-0112
DonaldGirodovbdog11@msn.comCliftonColorado4432558269
TerriHarrisTerri Harris, Massage TherapyCliftonColorado(970)201-3277
PeggyGrayselfColorado SpringsColorado719-243-4586719-593-7300
April D VaughnVaughnColorado SpringsColorado7706306363
TiffanyJensenFountainColorado7196411723
SkylerDuffeySkyler duffey theriputic massageGrand junctionColorado9706402860
BenitaBarros920084514LittletonColorado7205017380
BekimSelmaniNewtownCT2037885943
ErikVitaglioneSoma Rei MassageOld GreenwichCT2036429781
ErikVitaglioneSoma Rei MassageOld GreenwichCT2036429781
JacquelineNichols-Holden, LMTHolden Hands Massage, LLCPawcatuckCT860-333-8801
JadaHooksJaaSpaaWest HavenCT2034308458
RoyceZackeryWashingtonDC6465956936
ZoryanaGermanNewarkDE16105132414
DamienDayDamien Day LMTCoral SpringsFL30596740617547773654
SusanKellumFort Walton beachFL5203924819
CharleneCalhounGibsontonFL8136060678
Dennis ProulxProulxTSR Massage TherapyMelbourneFL3215912877
BeverlyKennedyBodywork BabeNicevilleFl8505177212
MichelleMealeyOrange ParkFL67847811906784781190
MaraSiliesMassage Today, LLCOrmond BeachFL38686871013868687101
LATORA HARRYHarryPOMPANO BEACHFL95420412459542041245
CourtneyAlfordTallahasseeFL8285758921
samuel serranoserranoMiami BeachFL>786 548 4785809 577 7280
samuelserranoMiami BeachFL>786 548 4785809 577 7280
RebeccaBaxterBelief in Relief - Massage for PainLand O LakesFlorida81323975138132397513
CallistaHarrisonSaint PetersburgFLORIDA7275998677
jerrypearlTamaracFlorida9543255445
Jerry PearlPearlTamaracFlorida9543255445
AnabelMarrero SerranoTAMPAFlorida8137190964
ChristiePatelTampaFlorida8134765363
ROSEITAPHILLIPWEST PALM BEACHFLORIDA561 598 1153
CINDYSTOCKTONCHAMBLEEGA770-316-1773
JacquelineWells1944EatontonGA7068163499
VelisaWesterfieldFort GordonGA(843)812-9586(843)812-9490
JoshuaWhaleyEverything Begins WithinJasperGa4233310857
TerriSmithHands and Heart Wellness CenterMonroeGA40451263014045126301
KristianGoogeVitality Wellness By KrisNewnanGA70620235186786212378
AngelaPierceMedical Massage of Coweta, LLCNewnanGA678308946616785908040
ChristinaHarleyChristina's Healing Hands Massage Therapy LLCSavannahGa9122728266
MaryDunnWoodstockGA859-338-4656
SafayiaPaineCollege ParkGeorgia7066917824
YiweiSunSelf EmployedNorcrossGeorgia4702693674
JaelHendersonSpa1618Stone MountainGeorgia678-768-7898
KA’ĀNOHIOKALĀPE’ANIU HAWAI’I LLCKea’auHawai’i8083337890
KA’ĀNOHIOKALĀPE’ANIU Hawai’i LLCKea’auHawai’i8083337890
ScottRomstadtHaikuHawaii3134073159
Gina-PatriciaHoldorffHonoluluHAWAII808-597-1027
MRSHoldorffHonoluluHawaii808-597-1027
TenishaRuidasBody BalanceHonoluluHawaii80863361678083447881
BrienTakiguchiKahuluiHawaii80863554478084198142
TrinaOshiroKaneoheHawaii808-722-3622
YuriCastroStayFITKapoleiHawaii808-225-2469
CarloCayetanoKapoleiHawaii(808) 520-6706
ReginaValdezMassage EnvyKapoleiHawaii8083873203
EdenPenrodKuristownHawaii3855357210
CHAYLENILACEwa BeachHI8082822650
LilyFukushimaHonoluluHI8082539517
GaryMizuuchi1948HonoluluHI8082212766
KatieO'SullivanHonoluluHI7324234526
K. MahealaniSuttonLIV PONOHonoluluHI8087215679
Cheryl Kathleen BerkowitzBerkowitzWinsKate LLCLahainaHI8083672636
Cheryl Kathleen BerkowitzBerkowitzWinsKate LLCLahainaHI8083672636
DanielleSagun-ApiladoMililaniHI(808) 779-7865
StephanieStewartMililaniHi8088240595
MakiMooreMana Maluhia LLCPearl CityHI808-489-4433
GilbertMcCraryPukalaniHI808-283-6851808-573-2552
MoniqueObraWaipahuHI720-737-7704
MoniqueObraWaipahuHI720-737-7704
Stevie-SkyStrandleyPearl CityHI - Hawaii8083891630
LaurenLevigThe Sanctuary Massage StudioHaileyID20848121752084714883
LucyJulienSpirit LakeID2083044311
LaurenLevigThe Sanctuary Massage StudioHaileyIdaho20848121752084714883
KandiePromissonPromisson Myofascial TouchBushnellIL3093338868
EmilyWhiteFarmer CityIL2176716352
MariaZarinabafNapervilleIl6305966384
ElizaAhartPeoriaIl6189753442
ScottArseneauLMTSAINT ANNEIL81532595368153259536
TamsoneBarleyTroyIL6189801888
MurrayBlakeMicks One On One MassageAntiochIl.847-302-8794847-223-9201
AngieRemmersListening Hands Massage Therapy LLCChampaignIllinois12176509362
RebeccaFresquezUniquely Yours MassageAndersonIN575-202-1892
senasobekcrown pointin2195886177
MarilynJordanEast ChicagoIN2193448416
RachelHallFort WayneIN2604670001
YolandaWallaceLabour of Love Healing Hands LLCGaryIn6127025747
KeithCaskeyIndy Muscle TherapyIndianapolisIN317-997-7416
ShelleyTempleTranquility Massage by ShelleyBrookvilleIndiana17653091478
MeganStohlerAthena Massage and BodyworkPendletonIndiana7656091327
CatherineChristyCedar FallsIowa319-415-7484
CatherineChristyCedar FallsIowa3194157484
ChristyKelleyTotal Wellness Massage Theapy & BodyworkSioux CityIowa6232930362
DaimAhmadDublinIreland858628856
JayCrookKansas CityKS8164575867
SHERYLMattersLAWRENCEKS5742090521
SHERYLMattersSheryl Matters MassageLAWRENCEKS5742090521
AnneHaganMassage MattersWhitesvilleKy270 993 2745
ScottMedineBaton RougeLA2259381507
ANTRONETTEWILLIAMSDODSONLA31858141003184131326
JoyClement DeriseSpecial Touch Therapeutic MassageLAKE CHARLESLA33726303623372630362
ScottMedineBaton RougeLouisiana225-938-1507
KandyTarverSouthern Comfort Massage Therapy, LLCGreenwell SpringsLouisiana2259332893
TarenGilbertKinderLouisiana33799813303372745792
JoyClement DeriseSpecial Touch Therapeutic MassageLake CharlesLouisiana337263-0362337-480-1100
TraceyDuhonLake CharlesLouisiana3375264854
DonnaTonksMending MassageAyerMA9783378365
KatieGoldsburyDedhamMA802-310-9199
DeborahEcclesWindriver MassageDennisMa50841408795083941030
deboraheccleswindriver massageDennisMa508-414-0879
MichaelKingsburyMassage EnvyDorchesterMA6176450282
AllisonLambertNoneDorchesterMA8572102291
Bethany PricePriceIntegral Health EssentialsGardnerMA7742120112
AlannaMallegniLifetime Atheticmarlboroma5083095315
SaraWiseWise Massage TherapyNeedhamMA61751559827814442653
AshleyCrowleyMuscles First MassageNorth AndoverMA6037022212
JohannaChevere-ColonNorth AttlrboroMa508 406 1674
LinaKeiderlingPittsfieldMA4134494167
AmyBrognaWakefieldMA61782363199788802726
MaryPrenosilMass MTWest SpringfieldMA413-886-2247
IreneKountourisPeace In The PalmsWestboroMa50836681985084290801
IreneKountourisPeace In The PalmsWestboroughMA50842908015084290801
LynnRochefortSimonds-Hurd Complementary Care Center/HealthAlliance HospitalWorcesterMA5088163994
DanielleDickey-HeifetsGuided By BreathChinaMaine2075784090207-213-7932
Deniece PalmerPalmerLimerickMaine2076510893
RicquelRicksBaltimoreMaryland4432734279
JasonChaBeltsvilleMaryland3476852229
ShakieraHockaday-BeyG-11 Enterprises, IncFort WashingtonMARYLAND2022555118
AttapornKraisornsawadNorth PotomacMaryland2407515703
ZolaMcIntoshA Touch of Hope MassageCambridgeMassachusetts6173191597
Sara (Lisa)WiseWise Massage TherapyNeedhamMassachusetts617-515-5982781-444-2653
LisaPorawskiWestportMassachusetts5084152819
CENTRIADorseyAt Ease Wellness LLCBALTIMOREMD14432042251
YvonneNorrisYvonne Norris llcBaltimoreMD44385812094438581209
RicquelRicksLead LMT at The Spa At The Ivy Hotel in Mount Vernon, MDBaltimoreMD4432734279
RicquelRicksLead LMT at The Spa At The Ivy Hotel in Mount Vernon, MDBaltimoreMD4432734279
Eric WorthyWorthyAt Ease Wellness LLCBaltimoreMD3015730615
MaryMulrowElkridgeMD240-620-3425
LAURABrophyBody Works at the CabinELKTONMD7173041007
AttapornKraisornsawadNorth PotomacMD2407515703
NohemiVargasReNew Therapeutic Massage, INCRockvilleMD30123065553012306555
DanielleHanfmanMeraki WellnessSykesvilleMD2403571775
KendallHinkleyKendall Hinkley Massage TherapyPortlandMe2078380287
KendallHinkleyKendall Hinkley Massage TherapyPortlandMe2078380287
Samantha StaleyStaleyAdrianMI5172152912
Kelsey L Wallace JRWallaceA Time 2 Unwind, LLCDetroitMI24841753523133978953
JamiePozyTreasured Wellness Massage Therapy, LLCLambertvilleMI4194091889
JamiePozyTreasured Wellness Massage Therapy, LLCLambertvilleMI419-409-1889
ReneeFrickeTotal Body MyomassologyLathrup VillageMI24821041722489737632
SamanthaBaughmanPeckMi248-595-1017
RobbynCastlesSwartz CreekMI81024080568104963377
RobbynCastlesSwartz CreekMi81024080568104963377
JuliaPludeSwartz CreekMI8107306787
JenMillerJennifer MillerTecumsehMI7342161687
SHERRYGRABOWSKI1963VICKSBURGMI2693654816
MarieRaymondAxxis MassageWalled LakeMI7347732872
AndreaHartHands with Hart therapeutic touchDetroitMichigan2482776594
KatieFrenoPinckneyMichigan93126406219312640621
KimberlyEspinoKansas cityMissouri81680595058168059505
LynneOberEveryday Massage, LLCPeculiarMissouri18167380917
AshleyDollarPLATTE CITYMISSOURI81621713008162171300
TeresaSmithDarwinMN3202210283
JacquelynSmithUnwind for Health and WellnessGolden ValleyMN6512460249
EmilyPetersonIsantiMN6125784136
EmilyPetersonIsantiMN6125784136
TinaRidlerLilac Wellness CenterRochesterMN50731905105072800300
LisaWilliamsOasis Therapeutic MassageCentertownMo57369197215734698445
CourtneyPutzThe Elms Hotel and Spaexcelsior springsmo8163166268
RainnaBarnettSacred Arts of HealingFestusMO6362267463
CorbieKobettKC North MassageKansas CityMo8163791705
LaurieOswaldKansas CityMO8165090171
LynneOberEveryday Massage, LLCPECULIARMO81673809178163010070
GaleGascaWeatherby LakeMo81680919098167417842
HELENMCCOY1973GlasgowMontana9077159725
PaulaRagsdaleBiloxi Body Mechanics Therapeutic MassageBiloxiMS33438073743343807374
LAURELI LATIMERLATIMERCenter of natural therapiesLong BeachMS2282434200
ShaneFahrnowPrairie County Clinical Massage TherapyFALLONMT4069394818
StephanieKinkleGreat FallsMT2569241662
JoannBerensDeeper TissuesMissoulaMt4062504760
StephanieLordMissoulaMT4062416235
Maks CullenGomezCharlotteNC54063284707043236718
YolandaGrantDurhamNC919-491-1163
TeNeashaSparrowBeautiful HandsGreenvilleNC2527750951
KellyGiglioRaleighNC9197916451
ELSIEWOODRUFFMOONSHADOW MEDICAL MASSAGERALEIGHNC91979557873173537488
MichelleMcKinney-ManningLiving Well TherapiesRocky MountNC2528137221
ErinRevelsSelmaNC91963183309199750522
ValeriezackShawboroNC2522671503
LauraBilbroLaura Bilbro, LMBTSwansboroNC910-336-2715
LauraBilbroLaura Bilbro, LMBTSwansboroNC910-336-2715910-336-1979
DianeHellmanJamestownND949 742 0312949 492 1929
LindaNewhouseAncient Wisdom Massage and Healing Arts PCLincolnNE4026019871
LorieNendzaBellevueNebraska4028806326
MaryFrancisMonzter MassagesLincolnNebraska40261725314022174879
SherriStitesOMAHANebraska9.70E+11
DawnFaron-ArdineMs.Las VegasNevada70253922337025392233
VanessaFlynnLas VegasNevada4709900089
JoelOrozcoN/ALas VegasNevada7029080880
JoyRobinsonLas VegasNevada7024660116
MarianDonahueLaconiaNew Hampshire2074168945
Andrea LaPolloLaPolloBrickNew Jersey9087700525
KathianaPropheteElizabethNew Jersey9088381692
LauraLux RuybalidLaura's Professional MassageBosque FarmsNew Mexico505 357 7950505 357 7949
CarmelitaChaconMountain Serenity Massage and ReflexologyTierra AmarillaNew Mexico57538690175753869017
YimHORemedial Massage TherapyCROYDON PARKNEW SOUTH WALES+61 405445203
JoyCrittendenMint Dreams, Inc.BronxNEW YORK71882282003472454443
DianeMerrittCamdenNew York31524549293153381981
Anathea WeinriebWeinriebFairportNew York6023175038
LisaMooreFull Circle MassageJohnstownNew York518-705-8830
Persephone BoydBoydPersephone BoydPenn YanNew York3155364040
DonnaCormierDonna Cormier Therapeutic MassageGlenNH603-662-4150
AlecDestroismaisonsLisbonNH6039910940
EileenWattsManchesterNH6037272465
AndreaLapolloBrickNj9087700525
JadeRhodasGallowayNJ6092771851
HIROYUKI TAKENAGATAKENAGANew ProvidenceNJ9178427933
AllistonThomasAt One Health and WellnessCharlotteNorth Carolina61782073456178207345
ArainaNollsRaleighNorth Carolina3072212206
ArainaNollsRaleighNorth Carolina3072212206
RafaelHernandezHendersonNV7737157119
NatalieNaudLas VegasNV7026126512
HowardReedLas VegasNV7255004373
HowardReedLas VegasNV7255004373
SophiaRosenthalLas VegasNV702-493-1435
KarenRiderMy Favorite MassageSparksNV7752326091
TAMMYSTAFFORD, LMTBLASDELLNY716-913-2346
EdwardBaptiste Jr.BAPTISTE HEALING THERAPIESCambria HeightsNY71847949289292539158
DeidreDyeWarm Hands Therapeutic MassageCanandaiguaNY5853941517
JudyMalloyDrydenNY607 229-8435
Lindavan AlmeloGrotonNY6072757670
TracyOHaganHampton BaysNY6318340122
ArunSurweMassage Envy, Port Washingon, NYKew GardensNY9174440872
Robelto" Rick"Richardssupertrainersmanhattanny917-882-8902
JeffreySchimpfUlster ParkNY845-505-5526
RachelBonesteelIntentions Massage and Bodywork llc.WatervlietNY518-491-5587
ShaySomervilleI GOT YOUR BACK MASSAGE AND WELLNESS CENTWRCuyahoga FallsOh3302862949
MelissaDietrichAmherstOhio4405417875
AshtenTullarIlluminate Massage Therapy & WellnessCantonOhio3303247275
TamaraThomasOntario Massage ClinicmansfieldOhio4196105758
AngelaNewlandHeavenly Touch Massage, LLCPataskalaOhio6148067300
LynetteRingAdaOK580-279-9506
LynetteRingAdaOK580-279-9506n/a
BilliePfeifleCaring Hands MassageWeatherfordOK575-921-8256
RachelAdamsNature's Healing Art LLCNormanOklahoma610-505-5206405-250-6599
AprilWigley-ElliottDBA April Lynn Wigley-Elliott, LMTShawneeOklahoma5802358047
DilshadKawajaBramptonON+1 (416) 857-2546
Vanesa HazelSaleEncircled HealingBurlingtonON9056166993
KimBright-WallaceMassage Therapy Plus+CampbellfordONTARIO705-653-6850705-653-6850
KimBright-WallaceMassage Therapy Plus+CampbellfordONTARIO705-653-6850705-653-6850
KimBright-WallaceMassage Therapy Plus+CampbellfordOntario70565368507056536850
SonjaGaralejicNiagara FallsOntario289/407-7726
DenoseOlsonBeavertonOR97124925779712492577
ErinPeaceTrue Balance NWBeavertonOR9713031908
AndreaBurnhamWSV MassageclackamasOR5037656673
KimberlyBenitoGervaisOR5039105053
LisaBourlonBalance Therapeutic Massage & Core Fitness Studio, LLCHillsboroOR50335833855033529685
KristenSeatonNewbergOR5033325448
CarmenGonzalezwith CarmenePortlandOR40541389104054138910
TaylorFaaiuThe DallesOR5038691844
LisaLeGrandLeGrand Massage TherapyGrants PassOregon2546443114
ElizabethBastidasAlevia Physical TherapyMedfordOregon54194167725412105674
TinaLeavenworthElementsMilwaukieOregon50350106225039261513
AndreaLongeneckerCarlislePA7177013040
MichaelPaquettePaquette Massage and Wellness LLCCoatesvillePA4844317381
GingerSableRevolution Muscle TherapyGlensidePA215-240-0241215-240-0241
Heidi PuppoPuppoA Body Balanced Massage Therapy and MeditationHarleysvillePA267-371-3551
AlethiaHinesMystik Mobile MassageLebanonPA717-992-7134
CindySherrillWashingtonPA7242886962
LucindaAndruscavageWINDSORPA717-424-1726
JessicaAnayaEriePennsylvania8144499928
BarbaraO'DonnellKnots No More Massage TherapyLakewoodPennsylvania(570)798-2462(570)290-9419
ElizabethSoto1969LancasterPennsylvania6104174606
EdwardWelchPerformance Stretch Therapy, LLCLittlestownPennsylvania443-821-5221443-455-1984
TeniquaRitterMorrisvillePennsylvania6098517205
EmileneConderFeel Better NowLondon, United KingdomPlease select...7562602612
JavierSuarezArmonía NaturalManatiPR7875983888
SaranazMohammadiMontrealQC5148063544
TanyaMahoneyFushion TherapyRailway EstateQLD412618211
TanyaMahoneyFushion TherapyRailway EstateQLD412618211
TanyaMurphyHands On Therapy Wide BaySunshine AcresQLD413750449
RieOnoderaVerdunQuebec1(514)9989574
JenniferGralikeJennifer Gralike Remedial MassageEumundiQueensland0011 61 7 54 427 2570011 61 432 147 081
MeganLawsonMegan Lawson, LMTPortsmouthRhode island4018623429
AshleyTwiningAshley Twining, LMTWarrenRI4018556113
AshleyTwiningAshley Twining, LMTWarrenRI4018556113
JacqlynHoganComplete Self Care, LLCColumbiaSC8033813885
Mohd TaibYusop Mohd NoorNilSingaporeSingapore65965228146567944193
CynthiaHelbigGreenockSouth Australia61409908235
CynthiaHelbigGreenockSouth Australia61409908235
KathyPhillipsForever Yung MassageDuncanSouth Carolina86483922458642145963
KathyPhillipsForever Yung MassageDuncanSouth Carolina86483922458642145963
DemetriaBrownHardeevilleSouth Carolina8432903505
PamelaWilliamsLaurensSouth Carolina8648715939
LeticiaAdamsL.A.MOBILE SPABrownsvilleTEXAS9565611840
BrendaRodriguezConroeTexas8326222810
BrendaRodriguezConroeTexas8326222810
TyshaunLayneAlchemy Massage & Bodywork, SAConverseTexas520-370-6461210-661-7576
KylaHamiltonRelaxing Rhythms MassageEarthTexas806-549-7431
SaraiDavilaAll Ministries of HopeEl PasoTexas9156945337915 6671586
SaraiDavilaAll Ministries of HopeEl PasoTexas91569453379156671586
SaraiDavila DeeringAll Ministries of Hopeel Pasotexas9156945337
AshleyHintzFort WorthTexas920-530-9929910-302-8644
PovMakPure Healing ArtGarlandTexas21433558342146034790
TULAMHoustonTexas8324722799
JudithMunozHoustonTexas83288210538328821053
JudithMunozHoustonTexas8328821053
johnrangelhoustonTexas281-206-3384
AdaThompsonMKM TherapyHoustonTexas281-541-3759281-970-9750
Leone DormanDormanA Blessed MassageMcAllenTexas95627924339566054991
DawnO'RourkeBody KneadsMcAllenTexas9568212654
DaferianGreenleaf1972North Richland HillsTexas6822515652
DawnRabideauChateau De Rabideau IncorporatedWichita FallsTexas9407811631
JULIELANGARICARELAXATION DELIVEREDCLARKSVILLETN404-824-0970
AlanyaLittlefieldA+ Healthy StrategiesCrossvilleTN9312502220
LeahWestJohnson CityTN423-943-0156
MaryBurchBluff DaleTX25448506358175797722
ElisaRiveraBoerneTX2105569811
lindasImmonsBurlesonTX81745468028174546802
KendraSmithChicoTX9403895584
KendraSmithChicoTX9403895584
Kendra SmithSmithChicoTX9403895584
LAURAFOWLERDENTONTX2146807196
HunterTerrellDentonTX9403903752
AymePinaEdinburgTX9564488106
SaraiDeeringNayas Alternative TherapyEl pasoTx9157024461
BlancaGranadosTransform your selfEl pasoTX9152019523
LorenaRuiz VelascoFlower MoundTX2144373857
MarissaCozbyGarlandTX9727622000
BeverlyHodgeGranbury Massage and WellnessGranburyTX81757895608175797722
JenniferAnzuresHoustonTX8329671847
TriciaGermamdTriGer Massage TherapyHoustonTX7138768330
BounmeePhanouvongM.K.M. Therapy LLCHoustonTX7133219495
PantipaPhumasKatyTx8325829088
CarrieHowellKilleenTx254-319-8024
MyriamBatsonSaginawTX8179024656
MyriamBatsonSaginawtx817-902-4656
ZackeryShacklefordOgden UtahUT8016826347
JudithBishopPark City Hospital - LiVe Well CenterPark CityUT4356555410
Kelsi CluffCluffSt GeorgeUT4356692472
XiaoliSmithSt GeorgeUT4355909827435-867-5126
sarahmorrillSalt Lake CityUtah8016808880
Greta M. StearnsStearnsAftonVA5417294113
RubyCreedNoneAlexandriaVa703474458
Mary KatherineHawkAlexandriaVA7032203524
ReginaKomlagahAlexandriaVA2025050388
DouglasDonivanUniquely Yours Massage TherapyBlue RidgeVA5407791442540-525-2463
CarmynTemple1990ellistonVA4347605732
MarthaGatesFredericksburgVA540-408-2174
JennetteBrownHamptonVA7575607488
JoAnneStevensDivine Healing Holistic WellnessHenricoVA804-803-2440
SuzanneMunsonBe Well Be HappyLortonVA7039653362
LynnStrumingerBody in Balance LLCVirginia BeachVA757-749-6849
Chrishaun "Shaun"ColesMassageLuxeWilliamsburgVA7579527723
CarolColonCarolannmassageYorktownVA7577758469
CarolColonCarolannmassageYorktownVA(757) 775-8469(757) 775-8469
Liz CrivelliCrivelliCoburgVictoria425232844
LidwineOlivierFleur de Lys Bodywork and Massage TherapyRedanVictoria401464042401464042
RubyCreedAlexandriaVirginia703474458
AngelaEdwardsFincastleVirginia5403970757
SophiaRobinetteRoanokeVirginia54059776935405977693
CindyGoganBondvilleVT9048065109
DawnMorganVitality Therapeutic MassageHinesburgVT8025885222
DawnMorganVitality Therapeutic MassageHinesburgVT8027774848
MarkStetsonCarnationWA(425) 736-2401
Christina A StanhopestanhopeCHRISTINA STANHOPE LMTENUMCLAWWA25370948062537095655
LauraNicolosiNorth BendWA5183218046
CatherineSeiffertCatherine Seiffert, LMPPort Townsendwa360-643-3235
JulieBrownBody Talk, IncPuyallupWA253-212-6146253-212-6146
AyaNakamuraRedmondWA425-956-4909
KatrinaDamSeattleWA415-933-7127
LucretiaFerchLucretiaFerch LMTSeattleWA206-623-4695206-290-6169
NatalyaSedovaVancouverWa3609917504
CynthiaFosterBay center ChiropracticOlympiaWa.3605616989
CynthiaFosterBay center ChiropracticOlympiaWa.3605616989
KarenDykstra1956BellevueWashington4258307797
LeahKuyperEarthbody massage and spaLake stevensWashington4253451933
DeborahGilstrapUskWashington5094455251
CarlaCooperThe Zaniya CenterChippewa FallsWI715-226-0638715-861-2030
CarlaCooperThe Zaniya CenterChippewa FallsWI715-226-0638715-861-2030
KatieSchimmelSans Souci Massage & Wellness CenterChippewa FallsWI7158297796
MelissaLombardiDE FORESTWI6088437585
MelissaLombardiDeForestWI60-8-846-2787
MaryKrausTrue North Massage LLCIrmaWI1-920-585-42441-715-453-3828
Anita KrierKrierHartland Movement CenterOconomowocWI2627195042
MonicaGuiletteDoor County Medical CenterSturgeon BayWI(920) 743-1092(920) 495-1092
MonicaGuiletteDoor County Healing TouchSturgeon BayWI920-743-1092920-495-1092
JeneenStickneySimply AttunedAppletonWisconsin920-474-6084
VirginiaShiltzMystic ParadiseMiltonWV30463821136812333350
JohannaVareyRifferswilZurich Switzerland41765889119